Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Jennifer Demartino

Jennifer Demartino

PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Yvett Rojo

Yvett Rojo

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Vicki Traller

Vicki Traller

OFFICE ASSISTANT II

Student Services

Jennifer Alvarez

Jennifer Alvarez

SOCIAL SUPPORT LIAISON
Michelle Bisgard

Michelle Bisgard

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Isabelle Caballero

Isabelle Caballero

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Benjamin Goodling

Benjamin Goodling

PSYCHOLOGIST
Sarah Grimes

Sarah Grimes

ESL TEACHER
Gabriel Herencia Carrasco

Gabriel Herencia Carrasco

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I
Nathaniel Howard

Nathaniel Howard

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Sabrina Josephson

Sabrina Josephson

PSYCHOLOGIST
Colleen Kellogg

Colleen Kellogg

ACADEMIC COACH
Krista Orchard

Krista Orchard

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Nicole Thoen

Nicole Thoen

ACADEMIC COACH
Laura Tomlinson

Laura Tomlinson

RESOURCE ROOM
Helena Wester

Helena Wester

RESOURCE ROOM
Amelia Williams

Amelia Williams

ESL TEACHER

Kindergarten

Kim Gerde

Kim Gerde

Ruth Gooding

Ruth Gooding

First Grade

Amy Bartizal

Amy Bartizal

Dana Berger

Dana Berger

Megan Kreitzer

Megan Kreitzer

Second Grade

Hoai Le

Hoai Le

Laura Richter

Laura Richter

Third Grade

Susannah Fennell

Susannah Fennell

Denise Shier

Denise Shier

Fourth Grade

Victoria Henry

Victoria Henry

Marggi Lowenberg

Marggi Lowenberg

Fifth Grade

Christopher Pletsch

Christopher Pletsch

Kris Rosenquist

Kris Rosenquist

Middle School - Core Classes

Ashgan Al Gburi

Ashgan Al Gburi

MATH TEACHER
Maximillian Battison

Maximillian Battison

HUMANITIES
Kirk Koehler

Kirk Koehler

SCIENCE TEACHER
Adam Lee

Adam Lee

HUMANITIES

Specialists

Glen Libonati

Glen Libonati

VOCAL MUSIC
Erica Moore

Erica Moore

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Kelly Muskat

Kelly Muskat

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Jon Onishi

Jon Onishi

PE
Renee Williams

Renee Williams

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT

Para Educators

Tara Moore

Tara Moore

Colleen Rocereto

Colleen Rocereto

Edwina Tuquero

Edwina Tuquero

Nutrition Services

Mila Glinsky

Mila Glinsky

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I

School Support

Taleigha Iverson

Taleigha Iverson

CUSTODIAN I
Valentin Salazar

Valentin Salazar

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I